Yuen Long Vilige #3858320 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858320
No: GK4638 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yuen Long Vilige [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, Ground Floor
Newly Renovated Characteristic Houses On Jinshang Road Do Not Enter The Village.

1-bedroom apartment, approximately 380 sq ft Great deal! 6800
Parking available for rent. Excellent transportation links to West Rail Station and Tai Lam Interchange.
Welcome to our company website: www.summershineinc.com
Our company sincerely invites homeowners to entrust us with their properties to facilitate transactions.
#Our company also has a large number of rental listings Listings are right upfront from the owners! Please follow our page.
https://www.facebook.com/share/1NYeSKSPUa/

Apartment
Village House
Top Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#291
Pet friendly
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 6,800 ( RMB 5,989 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m²)
Unit Price: @17 ( RMB @161.17 /m² )
Saleable Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @17 ( RMB @161.17 /m² )
Estate
Yuen Long Vilige
New Territories Yuen Long
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
Kam Sheung Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-093761-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 2
Summer Shine Inc Limited

Contact

Marco Fu

Personal License Number: S639045

Tel:  852-56221xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grace Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-554244

Tel:  852-66233xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.