Marco Polo Mansion #3858280 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858280
No: SA458155 (by agent)

Causeway Bay Marco Polo Mansion [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(2-11|15/F)
4 Bedrooms New Decor In Causeway Bay!

4 Bedrooms x 2 Bathrooms; Brand new renovated; Prime location in Causeway Bay; Pets allowed; Available immediately; Call us to arrange for viewing now.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#21
View
Decoration
Pet friendly
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 48,000 ( RMB 42,276 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
932 ft² ( 86.6 m² )
Unit Price: @51.5 ( RMB @488.24 /m² )
Estate
Marco Polo Mansion
HK Island Causeway Bay
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-11|15/F),Marco Polo Mansion
Building age: 62 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Cleveland Street
Paterson Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Paterson Street, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Victoria Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: North Point
Company License Number: C-105946
Sell: 7 Rental: 11

Contact

Barry Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-248462

Tel:  852-97871xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Marco Polo Mansion - Other Units

Marco Polo Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.