Grand Seasons #3855328 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855328
No: H206654877 (by agent)

The Lohas Grand Seasons [Agency Ads]
High Floor(56-66|66/F),Tower 1(1B)
Partial Seaview ❥ Big Three Bedroom With Store❥Look For Good Tenants ❥Brand New

`✵•.¸,✵°✵.。.✰ Grand Seasons ✰.。.✵°✵,¸.•✵´

♫semi sea View
♫Big three Bedroom with Store and lavatory
♫ brand bew
♫instant move

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#58
Garden view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 32,800 ( RMB 28,955 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
716 ft² ( 66.5 m² )
Unit Price: @45.8 ( RMB @435.2 /m² )
Estate
Grand Seasons
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: High Floor(56-66|66/F),TOWER 1(1B)
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳唐德街1號將軍澳廣場2樓2-001號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 30 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Stepbee Yu

Personal License Number: S-660488

Tel:  852-60111xxx

Grand Seasons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
453ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $41
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $43
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
457ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $35
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
437ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $42
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.