Village #3853597 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853597
No: W2605O (by agent)

Yuen Long Village [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, Middle Floor
Beautifully Decorated Mid-Level 700 Sq Ft 3-Bedroom Apartment Near Fan Kam Road, Yuen Long. (Can Acc

Beautifully decorated mid-level apartment with 700 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, near Fan Kam Road, Yuen Long. Parking space available for separate rent.
2 minutes to the bus stop

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#217
Pet friendly
Units' Feature
Balcony
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,000 ( RMB 8,828 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
700 ft² ( 65.0 m² )
Unit Price: @14.3 ( RMB @135.88 /m² )
Estate
Village
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Full floor
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
Yuen Long

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f 145 Sha Kong Wai Ping Shan Yuen Long
Company License Number: E-436568-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 22
Windz Realty Company

Contact

Myrrh Cw Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-436568

Tel:  852-52820xxx

Meek Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566537

Tel:  852-67615xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.