No: 518100 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,800
( RMB 22,751 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
423 ft² ( 39.3 m² )
Unit Price: @61 ( RMB @579.02 /m² )
|
| Estate |
L'wanchai
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(25-35|35/F),L'WANCHAI
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.109 Wan Chai Road
|
|
Bullock Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bullock Lane, Wan Chai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Yau Plaza, Fleming Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat A, High, L' Wanchai
2026-01-25 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
892ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat C, High, L' Wanchai
2025-09-09 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
315ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat B, Low, L' Wanchai
2025-08-25 Market Info Flat Roof |
279ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat D, High, L' Wanchai
2025-04-08 Market Info 1 Room Carpark Balcony Utility Platform |
423ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat A, Low, L' Wanchai
2024-08-08 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
422ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,227
@
$53
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat A, High, L' Wanchai
2024-03-21 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
422ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat C, High, L' Wanchai
2023-10-14 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
315ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat B, Middle, L'wanchai
2023-10-01 Market Info |
315ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$62
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat B, Low, L'wanchai
2023-09-29 Market Info |
315ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
L'WANCHAI
|
Flat A, High, L'wanchai
2023-09-12 Market Info 1 Room |
422ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
|
|
| idreamproperty1 | |
| Hello%20Mak%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20L%27wanchai%20Lease%20HKD%2425%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3853285%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3853285%3Ft%3D1779083436%20%20 | |