Wing Tak Mansion #3851994 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851994
No: 031453 (by agent)

Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),Block B, Middle Floor
Two Bedrooms In Cwb And Wan Chai

2 bedrooms in wan chai and cwb area
12 school net

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#115
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,500 ( RMB 13,705 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
450 ft² ( 41.8 m²)
Unit Price: @34.4 ( RMB @327.39 /m² )
Saleable Area
374 ft² ( 34.7 m² )
Unit Price: @41.4 ( RMB @394.01 /m² )
Estate
Wing Tak Mansion
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 54 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
275 Wan Chai Road
Canal Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Canal Road Bus Only Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tin Lok Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 1/f, Hop Yee Building,474 Lockhart Road, Causeway Bay, Hk
Company License Number: C-092896
Sell: 1 Rental: 13
18 Property Limited

Contact

Tracy Li

Personal License Number: S-673564

Tel:  852-61871xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wing Tak Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-11-15
Market Info
374ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $40
-
2024-09-20
Market Info
384ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $42
-
Wing Tak Mansion | Flat B1, High, Block B
2024-09-17
Market Info
Flat Roof
290ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $59
-
2023-01-01
Market Info
357ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $36
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.