No: H100220990 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 20,000
( RMB 17,683 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $228,000 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $12,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
338 ft² ( 31.4 m² )
Unit Price: @59.2 ( RMB @563.42 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Pinnacle Building
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-15|30/F),Pinnacle Building
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
9 Ship Street
|
|
Lun Fat Street, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lun Fat Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Amoy Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, High, Pinnacle Building
2025-11-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, Low, Pinnacle Building
2025-09-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat A, Low, Pinnacle Building
2025-09-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, High, Pinnacle Building
2024-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, Low, Pinnacle Building
2023-08-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, High, Pinnacle Building
2023-01-31 Market Info 2 Rooms |
356ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat A, Low, Pinnacle Building
2022-12-13 Market Info |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, Middle, Pinnacle Building
2022-09-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$48
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat A, High, Pinnacle Building
2022-07-10 Market Info |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Pinnacle Building
|
Flat B, Middle, Pinnacle Building
2022-06-15 Market Info |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,200
@
$45
|
- |
|
|
|
| Christopherhon | |
| Hello%20Hon%20Ka%20Hang%20Christopher%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Pinnacle%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2420%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3851051%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851051%3Ft%3D1778918649%20%20 | |