Overseas Trust Bank Building #3850675 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850675
No: 73875 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Overseas Trust Bank Building [Agency Ads]
Full Floor
Overseas Trust Building|Des Voeux Road West|2 Bedrooms|New Deco|Good Location|Close To Mtr

If you are interested, please mark down the *Reference Number*
and we can arrange a time to view.
=============================
Studio list
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1w0F3fsSZsENt6NQqx7ZztdqLLBtui8Vhjb--w68FWtU/edit?usp=sharing
=============================
1BR List
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1RFGv9ukpdIFWpXmzRIKwNoOic8kxT4eAGPUYxMI8xsQ/edit?usp=sharing
=============================
2BR List
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1hZAAlfW-SrcyqL8eLk3eOc4NiV7jPczPQxWCBv_a ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#205
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,800 ( RMB 16,568 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
480 ft² ( 44.6 m² )
Unit Price: @39.2 ( RMB @371.86 /m² )
Estate
Overseas Trust Bank Building
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Full floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.51 / 57 Des Voeux Road W
Sutherland Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sutherland Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Queen Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 24 Queen's Road West, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-027684
Sell: 11 Rental: 19
Tin Lap Property Company Limited

Contact

Jimmy Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-268938

Tel:  852-94509xxx

Tel:  852-25446xxx

Jennifer Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281218

Tel:  852-92245xxx

Tel:  852-25446xxx

Man Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-307013

Tel:  852-60208xxx

Tel:  852-25446xxx

Leslie Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-185261

Tel:  852-93246xxx

Overseas Trust Bank Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.