Apartment #3850613 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850613
No: 103948 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Apartment [Agency Ads]
Middle Layer, Middle Floor
[有匙即睇] 可商用 連開廚 浴室乾濕分隔

長沙灣市中心地帶
3分鐘港鐵站 各區巴士小巴線
商店 街市 食肆一應俱全
開揚山景 一大房 連入牆大衣櫃
浴室乾濕分隔 恆溫煤氣熱水爐

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#363
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 9,800 ( RMB 8,642 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $111,720 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $5,880
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
279 ft² ( 25.9 m²)
Unit Price: @35.1 ( RMB @333.17 /m² )
Saleable Area
193 ft² ( 17.9 m² )
Unit Price: @50.8 ( RMB @482.2 /m² )
Estate
Apartment
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Middle layer
Building age: 43 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
青山道338-340號
Tai Nan West Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍元州街340號豐祥購物中心地下28號舖
Company License Number: C-044957
Rental: 2
Pacem Properties Company Limited

Contact

Vincent Tam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-261518

Tel:  852-96223xxx

Tel:  852-31880xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.