The Consonance #3850518 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850518
No: H100328175 (by agent)

Tin Hau The Consonance [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(16-26|30/F), Middle Floor
New Listings Near Victoria Park Are A Must-See.

6-year-old building, near Fortress Hill and Tin Hau MTR stations, close to Victoria Park and East Coast Park, with terrace and clubhouse.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,591 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
265 ft² ( 24.6 m² )
Unit Price: @79.2 ( RMB @754.7 /m² )
Estate
The Consonance
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(16-26|30/F),The Consonance
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.23 Jupiter Street
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Gordon Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: North Point
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 18 Rental: 3
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Cannis

Personal License Number: S265108

Tel:  852-93811xxx

The Consonance - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
265ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $75
-
2026-01-30
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
302ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $70
-
2026-01-27
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Balcony
277ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $69
-
2026-01-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
302ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $58
-
2025-11-29
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
277ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $65
-
2025-11-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
277ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $67
-
2025-10-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
267ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $69
-
2025-09-29
Market Info
Balcony
200ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $75
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
302ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $66
-
2025-08-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
277ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.