仁愛街48號 #3849723 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849723
No: 12494 (by agent)

San Po Kong 仁愛街48號 [Agency Ads]
3/F
.

.

Apartment
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#106
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 6,000 ( RMB 5,312 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
130 ft² ( 12.1 m² )
Unit Price: @46.2 ( RMB @440.24 /m² )
not verified
Estate
仁愛街48號
Kowloon San Po Kong
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Address
仁愛街48號

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B2, G/f 99 Tam Kung Road Tokwawan Kowloon
Company License Number: C-029115
Sell: 9 Rental: 20
Leader Way Properties Limited

Contact

Anthony Hung

Personal License Number: S-571693

Tel:  852-68864xxx

Tel:  852-27128xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.