Grand Seasons #3848935 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848935
No: H205368922 (by agent)

The Lohas Grand Seasons [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(8-19|66/F),Tower 1(1B)
Partial Seaview ❥ Big Two Bedroom With ❥Look For Good Tenants ❥Brand New

`✵•.¸,✵°✵.。.✰ Grand Seasons ✰.。.✵°✵,¸.•✵´

♫semi sea View
♫Big two Bedroom
♫ brand bew
♫instant move

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#117
Water Heaters
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,500 ( RMB 15,492 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
457 ft² ( 42.5 m² )
Unit Price: @38.3 ( RMB @364.96 /m² )
Estate
Grand Seasons
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(8-19|66/F),TOWER 1(1B)
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳唐德街1號將軍澳廣場2樓2-001號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 36 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Stepbee Yu

Personal License Number: S-660488

Tel:  852-60111xxx

Grand Seasons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $43
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
457ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $35
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
437ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $42
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.