The Coronation #3847920 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847920
No: M200062664 (by agent)

Jordan The Coronation [Agency Ads]
Room 1, High Floor
Near The High-Speed Rail Station, Free Shuttle Bus, Well-Equipped Facilities

Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#45
Building view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 36,000 ( RMB 31,715 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
664 ft² ( 61.7 m² )
Unit Price: @54.2 ( RMB @513.97 /m² )
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
No.1 Yau Cheung Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 107, 1/f, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 8
Midland Realty

Contact

Cherry Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-129737

Tel:  852-98392xxx

Tel:  852-93188xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.