No: RP-26011 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 4,500
( RMB 3,961 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
100 ft² ( 9.3 m² )
Unit Price: @45 ( RMB @426.35 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tong Seng Mansion
Kowloon San Po Kong
Block and Unit: Unit T,High Floor,Tong Seng Mansion
Building age: 62 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
5-7 Yin Hing Street
|
|
Yin Hing Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Tung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| Kathypak2015 | |
| Hello%20Kathy%20Pak%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tong%20Seng%20Mansion%20Lease%20HKD%244%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3846974%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846974%3Ft%3D1778663527%20%20 | |