Village #3845910 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845910
No: F020182 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Village [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, Low Floor
Fieldstate Property

FieldState Property

Apartment
Village House
Top Ads
11 days ago posted
Visited#366
Carpark
View
Units' Feature
Outdoor Car Park
Good view
Good school zone
Whole floor
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,500 ( RMB 12,801 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee / Water and Electricty
Gross Area
700 ft² ( 65.0 m²)
Unit Price: @20.7 ( RMB @196.71 /m² )
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
荃灣村屋

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-091229
Sell: 5 Rental: 10
Fieldstate Property

Contact

Ken Lam

Personal License Number: E-403923

Tel:  852-96941xxx

Rang Wong

Personal License Number: S-287283

Tel:  852-68942xxx

Candy Kwok

Personal License Number: S-671709

Tel:  852-96948xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sam Chiu

Personal License Number: E-205559

Tel:  852-90123xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.