Aurora #3845868 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845868
No: M351982467 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Aurora [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 3
Want To Live Comfortably? Come Check Out The One-Bedroom Units At Sunrise Bay! They're Relatively Ne

The residential complex, Reflection Bay, which is directly connected to Tsuen Wan West MTR station, is currently available for rent. It boasts convenient access to amenities and is surrounded by amenities. A footbridge across the street leads directly to the Yeung Uk Road Market, making it very convenient.

Apartment
Apartment
Billion Dev
Normal Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#36
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,900 ( RMB 15,756 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
284 ft² ( 26.4 m² )
Unit Price: @63 ( RMB @596.89 /m² )
Estate
Aurora
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit J,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.88 Yeung Uk Road
Luen Yan Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Luen Yan Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A032-a033, 1/f, Nan Fung Ctr., 264-298 Castle Rd., Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 85 Rental: 50
美聯物業

Contact

Cheung San Sau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-707875

Tel:  852-65804xxx

Tel:  852-60676xxx

Aurora - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
219ft²
Leased HKD$14,600
@ $67
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
985ft²
Leased HKD$46,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
288ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
439ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
280ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $63
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
1 Room
288ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
216ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $69
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
216ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $63
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
1 Room
298ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
242ft²
Leased HKD$15,400
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.