No: R726 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 7,000
( RMB 6,164 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
150 ft² ( 13.9 m² )
Unit Price: @46.7 ( RMB @442.65 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tong Sing Mansion
Kowloon San Po Kong
Block and Unit: Xinpugang
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Address |
72-82 Tseuk Luk Street
|
|
Tseuk Luk Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yin Hing Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Choi Hung Road Playground, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|