No: M3519600010 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 11,500
( RMB 10,127 )
|
| Gross Area |
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @23 ( RMB @218.01 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
369 ft² ( 34.3 m² )
Unit Price: @31.2 ( RMB @295.74 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fanling Town Center
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-22|22/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Fanling Station Road
|
|
Fanling Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fanling Station Bbi - Fanling Town Centre (b1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fanling Station Bbi - Fanling Station (c1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat H, Low, Canary Court (block 3), Fanling Town Center
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
376ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,700
@
$34
|
- |
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
454ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$34
|
- |
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat H, High, Galaxy Court (block 7), Fanling Town Center
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
369ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$37
|
- |
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat E, Low, Elegant Court (block 5), Fanling Town Center
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
399ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$33
|
- |
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat G, Low, Elegant Court (block 5), Fanling Town Center
2026-03-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
454ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$33
|
- |
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat F, Middle, Forum Court (block 6), Fanling Town Center
2026-03-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$32
|
- |
|
Fanling Town Center
|
Flat D, Low, Block 4
2026-03-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |