Monaco One #3845428 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845428
No: CB74100007 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco One [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),1A座,Monaco Marine, Middle Floor
Monaco Marine>> Tower 1A, High Level, 1 Bedroom, Facing Southeast, Seaview, Can View Flat

Monaco Marine>> Tower 1A, high level, 1 bedroom, facing southeast, seaview, can view flat
Kai Tak Growth Schedule --
In 2023, the landmark commercial building AIRSIDE opened on Sept 2023
(700,000 square feet of shopping mall + 1.2 million square feet of Grade A office building)
The cross-sea section of the Shazhong Line has opened to traffic, 12 minutes to Admiralty
2024 Completion of Sports Park + Metropolitan Park
(The main stadium accommodates 50,000 people, which is equal to 4 red halls)
Tw ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#59
Cabinet
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,468 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
326 ft² ( 30.3 m² )
Unit Price: @64.4 ( RMB @609.62 /m² )
Estate
Monaco One Monaco Marine
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),1A座,Monaco Marine
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.10 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 13 Rental: 20
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Amy Yuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S272003

Tel:  852-60904xxx

Tel:  852-65836xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monaco One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
436ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
425ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $69
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
326ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $54
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
326ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
443ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $51
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.