Chinese Mansion #3844517 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844517

Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion [Landlord Ads]
Room 3, Low Floor
2/F 177 Ki Lung Street

Room C, 2/F, No. 177 Ki Lung Street, near Shek Kip Mei Street. Features a window, private toilet, cooking area, bed, air conditioning, and water heater. Rent is NT$3600. Many other suites are also available for rent between NT$2800 and NT$3980.

Apartment
Tong Lau
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#148
Pet friendly
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 3,600 ( RMB 3,170 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
100 ft² ( 9.3 m²)
Unit Price: @36 ( RMB @341.23 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
80 ft² ( 7.4 m² )
Unit Price: @45 ( RMB @426.54 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Chinese Mansion
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: 3
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Address
177 Ki Lung Street

Contact

winnie

Tel:  852-92351xxx

Tel:  852-54441xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.