Apartment #3843676 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843676
No: 7991 (by agent)

Jordan Apartment [Agency Ads]
Block A, Weian, High Floor
Located Right Next To Austin Station Exit, With Open Views And Immediate Accommodation.

The locations for traveling between different districts are quite convenient.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#57
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 9,800 ( RMB 8,638 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
150 ft² ( 13.9 m² )
Unit Price: @65.3 ( RMB @619.56 /m² )
Estate
Apartment
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Block A, Weian Building
Building age: 64 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
Austin Road No.1
Woosung Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Woosung Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shanghai Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-021446
Sell: 27 Rental: 24

Contact

Kelly Wong

Personal License Number: E-263847

Tel:  852-93183xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.