Wing Shun Building #3843560 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843560
No: 050242 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Wing Shun Building [Agency Ads]
Room A, High Floor
2 Bedrooms, 1 Living Room, Separate Wet And Dry Toilet, Middle Floor With Elevator.

The elevator is located on the ground floor, with security guards day and night. It's within a 10-minute walk to Mong Kok, Prince Edward, and Olympic Station.

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#216
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,277 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
380 ft² ( 35.3 m² )
Unit Price: @33.7 ( RMB @319.57 /m² )
Estate
Wing Shun Building
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: A
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
No.53-67 Larch Street
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Larch Street Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, One Mongkok Rd. Comm Ctr, No.1 Mongkok, Kln
Company License Number: E-152856
Sell: 60 Rental: 57
D & P Property Co.

Contact

Amanda Qiu

Personal License Number: S-307173

Tel:  852-62562xxx

Wing Shun Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.