No: 00090 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 6,800
( RMB 5,980 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @37.8 ( RMB @357.82 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
464 Nathan Road
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: 4/F
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
464 Nathan Road
|
|
Public Square Street Yau Ma Tei (n39)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Public Square Street Yau Ma Tei (n38)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wing Sing Lane, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| Home_hk888 | |
| Hello%20Trista%20Tsang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20464%20Nathan%20Road%20Lease%20HKD%246%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3842863%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842863%3Ft%3D1778398718%20%20 | |