| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,300
( RMB 16,115 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
586 ft² ( 54.4 m²)
Unit Price: @31.2 ( RMB @295.74 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
420 ft² ( 39.0 m² )
Unit Price: @43.6 ( RMB @413.27 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Indihome
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 17,High Floor(50-60|60/F),IndiHome
Building age: 21 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.138 Yeung Uk Road
|
|
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 19, High, Indi Home
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
312ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 6, Low, Indi Home
2026-03-13 Market Info 1 Room |
312ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$51
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 20, Middle, Indi Home
2026-01-10 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$42
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 9, High, Indi Home
2026-01-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$39
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 5, Low, Indi Home
2025-12-20 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,200
@
$43
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 17, High, Indi Home
2025-12-15 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$42
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 16, High, Indi Home
2025-11-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$37
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 2, Middle, Indi Home
2025-11-24 Market Info 1 Room |
435ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$40
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 5, High, Indi Home
2025-11-20 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$40
|
- |
|
IndiHome
|
Flat 18, Middle, Indi Home
2025-10-13 Market Info 1 Room |
312ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
|
|
| _hei_9260_ | |
| Hello%20Suen%20Hon%20Hei%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Indihome%20Lease%20HKD%2418%2C300%20%20Property%28ID%3A3842039%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842039%3Ft%3D1778323535%20%20 | |