No: J6435667 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 19,500
( RMB 17,172 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
292 ft² ( 27.1 m² )
Unit Price: @66.8 ( RMB @633.18 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Spring Garden
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Spring Garden
Brand New
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
38 Spring Garden Lane
|
|
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat B, High, Spring Garden
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
398ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,500
@
$82
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat D, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
282ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$74
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-19 Market Info 1 Room |
292ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
292ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$82
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat B, High, Spring Garden
2026-04-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
398ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,800
@
$100
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat C, Low, Spring Garden
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
278ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$76
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat B, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-09 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
398ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$83
|
- |
|
|
|
| wxid_j4644o4p7co412 | |
| Hello%20Henry%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Spring%20Garden%20Lease%20HKD%2419%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3841154%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841154%3Ft%3D1778298422%20%20 | |