No: 26043004 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 9,200
( RMB 8,144 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @51.1 ( RMB @486.93 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Apartment
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: A
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
Tsat Tsz Mui Rd
|
|
Quarry Bay( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Quarry Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Greig Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$9,800 ( RMB 8,676 )
月明樓
|
| Saleable Area |
160 ft² @61 ( @5/m² )
not verified
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$9,500 ( RMB 8,410 )
明興大樓
|
| Saleable Area |
160 ft² @59 ( @4.9 /m² )
not verified
|
|
|
|
| cecillia006 | |
| Hello%20Cecillia%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Apartment%20Lease%20HKD%249%2C200%20%20Property%28ID%3A3829215%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3829215%3Ft%3D1778833347%20%20 | |