No: 26033101 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 8,200
( RMB 7,259 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
160 ft² ( 14.9 m² )
Unit Price: @51.3 ( RMB @488.84 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Apartment
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: 1
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
King's Road
|
|
Quarry Bay( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Quarry Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Greig Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$8,200 ( RMB 7,259 )
新威園
|
| Saleable Area |
150 ft² @55 ( @4.5 /m² )
not verified
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$8,900 ( RMB 7,879 )
海景樓
|
| Saleable Area |
170 ft² @52 ( @4.3 /m² )
not verified
|
|
|
|
| cecillia006 | |
| Hello%20Cecillia%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Apartment%20Lease%20HKD%248%2C200%20%20Property%28ID%3A3829206%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3829206%3Ft%3D1778833343%20%20 | |