Tak Po Building #3823881 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3823881

Tsuen Wan Tak Po Building [Landlord Ads]
Forward
Tak Po Building, Tai Po Fong, Tsuen Wan

Located near markets and shopping malls, with restaurants and supermarkets downstairs, offering complete living amenities. Close to the Tsuen Wan Line/Tsuen Wan West Line MTR station, providing convenient transportation. The apartment is newly renovated and clean.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
26 days ago posted
Visited#815
Created:2026-04-25 | Updated:2026-04-26
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 7,800 ( RMB 6,870 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @43.3 ( RMB @410.5 /m² )
Estate
Tak Po Building
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Address
2-24 Tai Pei Square, Tsuen Wan, New Territories

Contact

Lam

Tel:  852-56297xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.