Apartment #3801619 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3801619
No: 003628 (by agent)

Jordan Apartment [Agency Ads]
Room 1, Middle Floor
Nice 2 Bedrooms! Have Lift ! 1 Min To Mtr !Welcome For Visit!

Subdivided Flat!
Nice 2 bedroom !
Have lift !
Welcome for visit!
1 min to MTR!
Need to provide Income Proof!
Welcome for families ! Professionals!

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Golden Ads
13 days ago posted
Visited#2762
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,800 ( RMB 9,535 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
220 ft² ( 20.4 m²)
Unit Price: @49.1 ( RMB @466.6 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
200 ft² ( 18.6 m² )
Unit Price: @54 ( RMB @513.16 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Apartment
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
Shanghai Street
Woosung Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Woosung Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shanghai Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3b On G/f, Nos.32-38 Bowring Street Jordan, Kowloon.
Company License Number: E-257337-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 6

Contact

Wylie Au Name Card

Personal License Number: E-257337

Tel:  852-95218xxx

Tel:  852-23662xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.