On On Mansion #3795167 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3795167
No: 1600 (by agent)

Wan Chai On On Mansion [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-12|12/F)
One Minute From The Subway Station, Two Bedrooms Fully Furnished With Appliances, The Best Deal In T

One minute from the subway station, two bedrooms fully furnished with appliances, the best deal in the area, no other choice.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#784
All Furniture
Created:2026-05-04 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,800 ( RMB 15,738 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
379 ft² ( 35.2 m² )
Unit Price: @47 ( RMB @447.31 /m² )
Estate
On On Mansion
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-12|12/F),On On Mansion
Building age: 61 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.123 Lockhart Road
O'brien Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
O'brien Road (nr917)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
O'brien Road, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, No.104 Johnston Rd
Company License Number: c-062443
Sell: 52 Rental: 24
Century21 Asia

Contact

Bryan Lee

Personal License Number: E-330668

Tel:  852-28663xxx

Tel:  852-64837xxx

On On Mansion - Other Units

On On Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.