Le Prime Of Le Prestige #3794295 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3794295
No: LE-0801 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit Lb,Mid Floor(32-42|76/F),Tower 8, Middle Floor
The Capital Has Three Bedrooms And A Storage Room.

With storage room, these are the most popular units. Located on a high floor, they offer comfortable views, fresh air, and plenty of sunlight. Clubhouse facilities include an indoor swimming pool, an outdoor swimming pool, basketball and badminton courts, and a gym/bowling area.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
18 days ago posted
Visited#651
Oven
Created:2026-05-04 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,500 ( RMB 19,817 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
950 ft² ( 88.3 m²)
Unit Price: @23.7 ( RMB @224.68 /m² )
Saleable Area
721 ft² ( 67.0 m² )
Unit Price: @31.2 ( RMB @295.79 /m² )
Estate
Le Prime Of Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LB,Mid Floor(32-42|76/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角七姊妹道38號愛琴軒地下2b舖
Company License Number: C-068474
Sell: 4 Rental: 6

Contact

Oscar Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-119545

Tel:  852-91929xxx

Tel:  852-28119xxx

Lawrence Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-432534

Tel:  852-97561xxx

Tel:  852-28119xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Le Prime Of Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
731ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $30
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
719ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $31
-
2026-04-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
732ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $30
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
990ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $30
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
987ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $27
-
2026-02-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
987ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $28
-
2026-01-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
665ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $32
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
678ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $30
-
2025-12-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
813ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $32
-
2025-12-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
984ft²
Leased HKD$28,800
@ $29
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.