Aria #3732723 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3732723
No: C827448 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan Aria [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-39|39/F),Tower 5
Newly Released, Brand New, Featured In The Main Area @ 1 Room, All Views At Once, Cooperation Possib

@@WhatsApp available, 24/7 for action. We'll do everything we can to fully answer your mortgage and legal questions.
@@Welcome to cooperate. 15 years of continuous service in this area. Speaking frankly and responding quickly.@@Wong Tai Sin District Coverage
1) Joining period: 2011
2) Developer: Sun Hung Kai Properties
3) School network: (Primary school: K45) (Secondary school: Wong Tai Sin)
4) Number of seats: 5 seats, 723 units
5) Facilities within the estate: outdoor swimming pool, indo ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#1658
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-04 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,500 ( RMB 15,425 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
533 ft² ( 49.5 m²)
Unit Price: @32.8 ( RMB @311.2 /m² )
Saleable Area
421 ft² ( 39.1 m² )
Unit Price: @41.6 ( RMB @394.7 /m² )
Estate
Aria
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-39|39/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.51 Fung Shing Street
Choi Hung( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: W1 G/f, 80 Shung Ling Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-025611
Sell: 206 Rental: 42
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch

Contact

Jimmy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-339489

Tel:  852-69329xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,342ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $34
-
2026-01-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
503ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $37
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
497ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $37
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
722ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $36
-
2025-10-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
735ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $35
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,164ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $37
-
2025-09-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
749ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $37
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
663ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $38
-
2025-08-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,405ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $33
-
2025-08-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
663ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $38
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.