Apartment #3729721 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3729721
No: CWB5140 (by agent)

Causeway Bay Apartment [Agency Ads]
Room D
"✿Ready To Move In✿" Beautifully Furnished Open-Plan Apartment In A Western-Style Building, Near Sub

***Not all listings are available~ Feel free to inquire via Whatsapp***
♡Xiaohongshu verified account: Kin Wa PL♡
The building has security guards and elevators, excellent management, and secure access. Elegantly decorated and ready to move in, it's conveniently located near a subway station.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Normal Ads
13 days ago posted
Visited#565
Building view
Created:2026-05-07 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 6,100 ( RMB 5,385 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
120 ft² ( 11.1 m² )
Unit Price: @50.8 ( RMB @482.71 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Apartment
HK Island Causeway Bay
Block and Unit: D
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Address
Apartment

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-074571
Rental: 52

Contact

Cat

Personal License Number: S-439152

Tel:  852-66818xxx

Emilie

Personal License Number: S-439152

Tel:  852-96186xxx

Tam

Personal License Number: s-374814

Tel:  852-63362xxx

Apple

Personal License Number: E-410050

Tel:  852-61100xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.