No: 203824 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 44,000
( RMB 38,845 )
|
| Saleable Area |
788 ft² ( 73.2 m² )
Unit Price: @55.8 ( RMB @530.27 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Serenade
HK Island Tai Hang
Block and Unit: Low Floor(8-19|69/F),TOWER 2,
Building age: 16 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Tai Hang Road
|
|
Li Kwan Avenue, Tai Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Li Kwan Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Illumination Terrace, Tai Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Serenade
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Serenade
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony Utility Platform |
788ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Serenade
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, Serenade
2026-04-20 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,170ft² |
Leased
HKD$66,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1, Serenade
2026-04-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2, Serenade
2026-03-15 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,170ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Serenade
2026-03-15 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,170ft² |
Leased
HKD$61,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Serenade
2026-02-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
Leased
HKD$47,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Serenade
2026-01-24 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,170ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
Serenade
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1, Serenade
2026-01-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
|
|
| tine92983020 | |
| Hello%20Christine%20Yee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Serenade%20Lease%20HKD%2444%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3251507%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3251507%3Ft%3D1779339277%20%20 | |