Chinese Mansion #3136314 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3136314
No: 74747474747 (by agent)

Jordan Chinese Mansion [Agency Ads]
Room 46
[3 Bedrooms And 1 Living Room/ 500 Sq] Rent $12800, No. 46 Reclamation Street, 4/F

4/F, No Lift
No. 46 New Reclamation Street
3 bedrooms and 1 living room, 500 sq ft
Independent kitchen
10 minutes to Jordan MTR
near market
Welcome to make an appointment to view the property
income proofment required

Apartment
Tong Lau
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#337
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,317 )
Saleable Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m² )
Unit Price: @25.6 ( RMB @243.64 /m² )
Estate
Chinese Mansion
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: 46
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
46 Reclamation Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 174 Shanghai Street Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: E-058615
Rental: 6

Contact

Miss Ann Name Card

Personal License Number: E-058615

Tel:  852-60228xxx

Wang Jian Name Card

Personal License Number: E-329626

Tel:  852-64433xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.