| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 5,300
( RMB 4,667 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
650 ft² ( 60.4 m²)
Unit Price: @8.2 ( RMB @77.73 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
120 ft² ( 11.1 m² )
Unit Price: @44.2 ( RMB @418.96 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
30年
New Territories Tai Wai
Building age: 30 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
大圍道
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$5,300 ( RMB 4,667 )
|
| Saleable Area |
120 ft² @44 ( @3.6 /m² )
not verified
|