Village #3102955 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3102955

Tin Shui Wai Village [Landlord Ads]
West Rail Station Bungalow, Low Floor
Bungalow At Tin Shui Wai West Rail Station Walk 8 Min Carpark Available

Ping Shan Bungalow, ten minutes away from Tin Shui Wai West Rail Station, parking space provided, elegantly newly renovated, dog-friendly, and garden

Apartment
Village House
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#2584
MTR nearby
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 4,900 ( RMB 4,316 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $52,920 ( 10% off included )
Total saving: $5,880
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
350 ft² ( 32.5 m² )
Unit Price: @14 ( RMB @132.73 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Village
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: West Rail Station Bungalow
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Address
坑頭村39

Contact

Peter

Tel:  852-92279xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.