Che Cheung Building #2862913 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2862913
No: D104072 (by agent)

Wong Tai Sin Che Cheung Building [Agency Ads]
High Floor(13-22|22/F)
Good Property Management [Two-Bedroom Unit, Real Property Available] [Immediate Occupancy, Multiple

One-stop attentive service
Contact us by phone or WhatsApp for
service
Viewings can be arranged before negotiation
Experienced and dedicated negotiators. Inquiries welcome

listings available.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#85
View
Units' Feature
Mountain view
Garden view
Roof top
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,500 ( RMB 11,905 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
386 ft² ( 35.9 m²)
Unit Price: @35 ( RMB @332.22 /m² )
Saleable Area
313 ft² ( 29.1 m² )
Unit Price: @43.1 ( RMB @409.11 /m² )
Estate
Che Cheung Building
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: High Floor(13-22|22/F),Che Cheung Building
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Po Tin Lane
Po Hang Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Hang Lane, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Kong Village Road Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D2, G/f, Ka Wah House, 74 Yuk Wah Street, Tsz Wan Shan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-025611
Sell: 206 Rental: 44
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch

Contact

Sonia Ko

Personal License Number: S568160

Tel:  852-51338xxx

Tel:  852-64937xxx

Che Cheung Building - Other Units

Che Cheung Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.