No: Hmt140526 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 13,500
( RMB 11,893 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
780 ft² ( 72.5 m²)
Unit Price: @17.3 ( RMB @164.05 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
780 ft² ( 72.5 m² )
Unit Price: @17.3 ( RMB @164.05 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Village
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: 2
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
Yuen Long
|