Cheong Hei Mansion #1599580 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 1599580
No: 010291 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Cheong Hei Mansion [Agency Ads]
Room 6, Middle Floor
Newly Renovated Western-Style Building For Rent

Plate number: (007 895) Western-style leasing 7600

beautiful suite, convenient transportation, close to shopping malls, markets, parks, bus stops, public light bus stands, the West Rail, MTR

otherwise rent

otherwise A large number of suites, welcome to call about

Normal Ads
25 days ago posted
Visited#550
Created:2026-04-19 | Updated:2026-05-01
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,000 ( RMB 14,950 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
515 ft² ( 47.8 m² )
Unit Price: @33 ( RMB @312.38 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Cheong Hei Mansion
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: 6
Building age: 49 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 105-111 Hoi Pa Street
Tai Ho Road Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Ho Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lady Trench Polyclinic( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣眾安街87號c舖
Company License Number: C-073086
Sell: 2 Rental: 14
Sky Well Property Agency Limited

Contact

Bonnie Yeung

Personal License Number: E-067990

Tel:  852-90499xxx

Tel:  852-24196xxx

Cheong Hei Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.