One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Innovale | Flat 1, 1/F, Tower B
2023-01-13
Land Registry
321ft²
HKD$5.01 M
@ $15,593
- 0.5%
2023-01-13
Land Registry
208ft²
HKD$3.04 M
@ $14,607
- 1.6%
2023-01-13
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$4.72 M
@ $14,397
- 1%
One Innovale | Flat 7, 3/F, Tower B
2023-01-13
Land Registry
223ft²
HKD$3.34 M
@ $14,959
+ 1.1%
2022-09-16
Land Registry
499ft²
HKD$10.24 M
@ $20,530
-
2022-09-14
Land Registry
314ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $15,112
-
2022-09-09
Land Registry
575ft²
HKD$11.96 M
@ $20,800
-
One Innovale | Flat 19, Tower B
2022-09-09
Land Registry
405ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $19,506
-
2022-09-08
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $14,229
-
One Innovale | Flat 20, Tower B
2022-09-08
Land Registry
236ft²
HKD$3.91 M
@ $16,561
-
Loading...