One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-01-18
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$4.73 M
@ $16,589
+ 1.1%
One Innovale | Flat 2, 7/F, Tower A
2023-01-18
Land Registry
434ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $14,051
- 1.1%
2023-01-18
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $14,275
- 1.1%
One Innovale | Flat 9, 7/F, Tower A
2023-01-18
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $14,650
+ 1.1%
2023-01-17
Land Registry
223ft²
HKD$3.36 M
@ $15,081
- 1.1%
2023-01-17
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $13,764
+ 1.1%
2023-01-16
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.39 M
@ $14,883
+ 1.1%
2023-01-16
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$4.51 M
@ $15,823
- 1.1%
One Innovale | Flat 1, 2/F, Tower A
2023-01-16
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $13,919
+ 1.1%
2023-01-16
Land Registry
434ft²
HKD$6.32 M
@ $14,556
+ 1.1%
Loading...