One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-08-29
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $14,267
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $14,211
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.58 M
@ $14,083
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, 2/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.39 M
@ $13,772
-
One Innovale | Flat 5, 9/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $14,675
-
One Innovale | Flat 5, 7/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $14,592
-
One Innovale | Flat 5, 5/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $14,429
-
One Innovale | Flat 5, 8/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.29 M
@ $14,555
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.39 M
@ $14,881
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $14,922
-
Loading...