One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $14,781
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.16 M
@ $15,116
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.14 M
@ $15,018
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.13 M
@ $14,973
-
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.11 M
@ $14,875
-
One Innovale | Flat 9, 9/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $14,589
-
One Innovale | Flat 9, 8/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$3.04 M
@ $14,539
-
One Innovale | Flat 9, 3/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
226ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $13,177
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, 3/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.42 M
@ $13,821
-
One Innovale | Flat 6, 7/F, Tower A
2022-08-29
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $14,563
-
Loading...