ShaTin Phase of St. Michel developer new homes

Phase of St. Michel

ShaTin,No.33 To Shek Street
Tendering|196 units|Remain 57|Onsale 3|Sold 139
Discounted price
-
Sold price
$15,444 - 28,653
St. Michel developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No.33 To Shek Street, Sha Tin. It consist of 3 Towers(Crown Tower、Queen Tower 1及Queen Tower 2) and provides 196 units. Area from about 920 to 2,152 square feet which designed into 3-bedroom with suite and workroom, 3-bedroom with suite and workroom and study room, 4-bedroom with suite and workroom, 4-bedroom ensuite and workroom.

Phase of St. Michel Layouts and status

All
3-bedroom
69
4-bedroom
19
All
Crown Tower
18
Queen Tower 1
18
Queen Tower 2
52
all units
Phase of St. Michel Sold Price Trend

Phase of St. Michel Floorplan

Phase of St. Michel Introduction

Developer SHKP
Estimated Material Date about 2022
Area Information Area from about 920 to 2,152 square feet which designed into 3-bedroom with suite and workroom, 3-bedroom with suite and workroom and study room, 4-bedroom with suite and workroom, 4-bedroom ensuite and workroom.
Company Mangement Royal Elite Service Company Limited
Carpark 215
Units 196 units
Blocks 3 Towers(Crown Tower、Queen Tower 1及Queen Tower 2)
Highest Floor 19 floors (excluding the 4th, 13th, 14th and 24th floors)
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

Phase of St. Michel Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $10,118
Initial payment $1.6M
Loan amount $2.4M
Total interest $1.24M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $25,000
Agency Fee $40,000
Total $65,100
Use Price $4M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

Phase of St. Michel Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
646ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $12,074
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.73 M
@ $14,692
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $13,295
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $19,598
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,071
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $10,022
-
Central Park Towers | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $9,864
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $10,686
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,341
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $10,794
-
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Coco Pang
S-552842
96812...
Pri...
Gigi Yu
S-514945
51163...
hoz...
Jade Chim
S-216813
66999...
Jad...
Jennifer Tsui
S-062521
96431...
jen...
Tommy Mok
S-478969
98427...
F63...

Phase of St. Michel Nearby

Phase of St. Michel
To Shek Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Li K.s. Specialist Clinic( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shui Chuen O Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$5.598M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units