Startex Industrial Building

Startex Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,043 -40.36%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,102
Listing Price
HKD$0.58 M - HKD$0.58 M 1units For Sale
@3,973 - @3,973
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Startex Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.2%
Rental activity
--

Startex Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Startex Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 230ft²
HKD$0.7 M
@ $3,043
-
2023-06-11
Land Registry
Gross 196ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $5,102
-
2023-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 196ft²
HKD$1.03 M
@ $5,255
-
2020-09-24
Land Registry
Gross 5,747ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $4,524
-
Startex Industrial Building | Flat C, 8/F, Startex Ind Bldg
2020-08-25
Land Registry
Gross 5,000ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $5,200
-
Startex Industrial Building | Middle, Startex Industrial Building
2020-01-22
Market Info
Gross 145ft²
HKD$0.98 M
@ $6,759
-
2018-06-25
Land Registry
Gross 172ft²
HKD$1.38 M
@ $8,023
-
Startex Industrial Building | Flat C, 5/F, Startex Ind Bldg
2017-06-15
Land Registry
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $3,250
-
Startex Industrial Building | Flat C, 05/F/F, Startex Industrial Building
2017-06-15
Land Registry
Gross 5,747ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $3,393
-
2017-06-15
Market Info
Gross 5,747ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $3,480
-
Loading...

Startex Industrial Building Agency Company

九龍新蒲崗大有街14號地下c1舖
For sell 6
For lease 36

Map

Startex Industrial Building Map
Tai Yau Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Wu House Kai Chuen Court, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Startex Industrial Building LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,043 HKD$4,722
Changed -40.36% +33.01%
Volume 1 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.58 M - HKD$0.58 M HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental $16.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.2% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --