NAM WO HONG BUILDING Latest Transactions

Sheung Wan 148 Wing Lok Street
Permit:
1998 Yr.
Management Company:
DTZ Debenham Tie Leung Property Management Ltd

Nam Wo Hong Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2017-09-25
Market Info
Gross 5,150ft²
HKD$57.17 M
@ $11,100
-
Nam Wo Hong Building | Middle, Nam Wo Hong Building
2017-09-25
Market Info
Gross 5,150ft²
HKD$57.17 M
@ $11,100
-
2017-08-28
Land Registry
Gross 895ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $11,397
-
Nam Wo Hong Building | Flat 705, Nam Wo Hong Building
2017-08-14
Land Registry
Gross 895ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $11,397
-
2017-05-05
Market Info
Gross 5,150ft²
HKD$59.23 M
@ $11,500
-
Nam Wo Hong Building | Middle, Nam Wo Hong Building
2017-04-14
Market Info
Gross 5,150ft²
HKD$56.65 M
@ $11,000
-
2017-04-13
Market Info
Gross 5,150ft²
HKD$56.65 M
@ $11,000
-
2016-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 776ft²
HKD$7.99 M
@ $10,300
-
Nam Wo Hong Building | Flat 602, Nam Wo Hong Building
2016-11-14
Land Registry
Gross 776ft²
HKD$7.99 M
@ $10,300
-
2016-10-04
Land Registry
Gross 5,150ft²
HKD$50.73 M
@ $9,850
-
Loading...