Kong Ling Building

Kong Ling Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Kong Ling Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-29, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$22.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$15,500 - HKD$15,500 1units Rental
@26 - @26

Kong Ling Building Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2025-11-29
Market Info
Gross 600ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $24
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $21
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $21
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2023-06-21
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $20
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2022-09-29
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $23
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2020-12-30
Market Info
Gross 600ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $24
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2020-12-30
Market Info
Gross 600ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $24
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2020-09-11
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $21
-
Kong Ling Building | 地舖/F
2018-07-18
Market Info
Gross 950ft²
Leased HKD$74,000
@ $78
-
Kong Ling Building | High, Kong Ling Building
2018-04-16
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$15,400
@ $22
-
Loading...

Kong Ling Building Agency Company

G/f, No.12 Hillier Street, Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
For sell 2
For lease 12

Map

Kong Ling Building Map
Hollywood Terrace, Queen's Road Central( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hollywood Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Man Mo Temple, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Kong Ling Building THE CENTER
Built -- 28
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$17,043
Changed -- -4.84%
Volume -- 9 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$32.18 M - HKD$398 M
Rental $22.0 $65.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.5%
Rental activity -- --