HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI

HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,162 -61.45%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,609
Listing Price
HKD$6.57 M - HKD$6.57 M 1units For Sale
@3,600 - @3,600
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$29,800 - HKD$30,000 4units Rental
@12 - @12

HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI Sold Price Trend

Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat 06, 03/F/F, Hk Spinners Industrial Building Vi
2025-08-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,480ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $2,162
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat I, Low, Hk Spinners Ind Bldg (6)
2023-09-14
Market Info
Gross 2,563ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $1,951
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat 16, 02/F/F, Hk Spinners Industrial Building Vi
2021-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 2,068ft²
HKD$11.6 M
@ $5,609
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat E, 10/F/F, Hk Spinners Industrial Building Vi
2020-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $4,364
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat E, 10/F, Hk Spinners Ind Bldg (6)
2020-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $4,364
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat B01, 10/F, Hk Spinners Ind Bldg (6)
2020-09-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,385ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $4,224
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat C, 10/F, Hk Spinners Ind Bldg (6)
2019-01-23
Land Registry
Gross 4,087ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $4,160
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat 1, 2/F, Hk Spinners Ind Bldg (6)
2018-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 3,169ft²
HKD$15.2 M
@ $4,796
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat 7, 2/F, Hk Spinners Ind Bldg (6)
2017-06-07
Land Registry
Gross 2,585ft²
HKD$12.65 M
@ $4,893
-
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6) | Flat 07, 02/F/F, Hk Spinners Industrial Building Vi
2017-05-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,585ft²
HKD$12.65 M
@ $4,894
-
Loading...

HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1980 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station

HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 87
卓傑物業 長沙灣工商部分行
For sell 22
For lease 44
7a/f., Easy Tower, No. 609 Tai Nan West Street, Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 1
For lease 69

Map

HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI Map
Kwong Cheung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yu Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwong Cheung Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HONG KONG SPINNERS INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, PHASE VI NCB Innovation Centre
Built 46 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,162 HKD$7,764
Changed -61.45% +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6.57 M - HKD$6.57 M HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $14.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.8% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --