| Total Block: | 1 Single block building |
| Permit: | 2024 Yr. |
| Developer: | QF Capital |
| Management Company: | Savills Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 171 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 11 Sec: Central and Western District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 07, De Hua Tower
2025-12-19 Land Registry |
Gross 1,087ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$5,500
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 6, Low, De Hua Tower
2025-12-16 Land Registry |
Gross 877ft² |
HKD$4.82 M
@
$5,501
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 04, De Hua Tower
2025-12-12 Land Registry |
Gross 618ft² |
HKD$4.33 M
@
$7,000
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 07, De Hua Tower
2025-12-11 Land Registry |
Gross 985ft² |
HKD$7.36 M
@
$7,475
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat Shop 6, De Hua Tower Hung To Road
2025-12-10 Land Registry |
Gross 877ft² |
HKD$4.82 M
@
$5,500
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 03, De Hua Tower
2025-12-09 Land Registry |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$5,500
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 03, De Hua Tower
2025-12-04 Land Registry |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$4.88 M
@
$5,900
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 07, De Hua Tower
2025-11-26 Land Registry |
Gross 1,087ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$5,500
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 5, Low, De Hua Tower
2025-11-25 Land Registry |
Gross 799ft² |
HKD$4.63 M
@
$5,800
|
- |
|
De Hua Tower
|
Flat 06, De Hua Tower
2025-11-25 Land Registry |
Gross 877ft² |
HKD$5.17 M
@
$5,900
|
- |